Riqon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
2
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Estate
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check