RitchievsGabriel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
My Little Eye
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sorority Row
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Rundskop
2011 — a.k.a. Bullhead, in 2 top lists Check -
12
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Birth
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
La légende de Parva
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Addiction
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Lucker
1986 — a.k.a. Lucker the Necrophagous, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Trash Humpers
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Dark Moon Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Night of the Living Dead: 30th Anniversary Edition
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Document of the Dead
1985, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38