Rizlababy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
5
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
10
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 155