Robbieloo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Shanghai Noon
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Broken Arrow
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Ladder 49
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
26
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
29
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
30
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Bulletproof
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
47
G.I. Jane
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
49
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
54
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
57
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
64
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Terminator Genisys
2015, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 179