RobboPOSH's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
282
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
277
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
281
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
273
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
279
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
216
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
280
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
259
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
267
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
74
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
215
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
278
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
236
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
274
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
59
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
173
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
265
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
263
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
257
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
208
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
264
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
118
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
268
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
269
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
271
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 336