Roberto M.'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
19
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
27
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
21
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
2
L'ultimo bacio
2001 — a.k.a. The Last Kiss, in 1 top list Check -
14
Marat/Sade
1967, in 1 top list Check -
20
Banana Joe
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Il ciclone
1996 — a.k.a. The Cyclone, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fuochi d'artificio
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
I pompieri
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
26
L'amico del cuore
1998, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28