Robinalaska's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check