Robmac27's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
0
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
12
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32