Rociwi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
61
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
51
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
112
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
101
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
29
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
52
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
37
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
76
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
70
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
8
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
90
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
95
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
108
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
50
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
63
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
73
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
28
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
66
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 203