Rociwi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Red State
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
American Mary
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Safe House
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
RoboCop 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
35
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
52
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
55
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
59
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
60
Layer Cake
2004, in 1 top list Check -
96
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
112
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
116
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
131
Blackhat
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
140
The Rover
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
152
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
157
Tales of the Grim Sleeper
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Shot Caller
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
182
Ronin
1998, in 1 top list Check