Rocket man 83's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
98
Flags of Our Fathers
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
102
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
103
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
112
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
113
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
148
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
154
W.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
210
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
217
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check