Roddy1996's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cats & Dogs
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
5
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Changing Lanes
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Electrocuting an Elephant
1903, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39