Rodito's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nomadland
2020, in 13 top lists -
2
Tenet
2020, in 3 top lists -
3
Little Women
2019, in 5 top lists -
4
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
5
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Como agua para chocolate
1992 — a.k.a. Like Water for Chocolate, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check