Rodrigo_xiii's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Piranha 3D
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Puppet Master
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Dead or Alive: Hanzaisha
1999 — a.k.a. Dead or Alive, in 0 top lists Check -
13
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Wu ji
2005 — a.k.a. The Promise, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
21
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122