RogerTheMovieManiac88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Criminal
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Get Carter
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cobra
1986, in 1 top list Check -
13
When Time Ran Out...
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
25
G.I. Jane
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Romeo Must Die
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
29
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Back to God's Country
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Virus
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Big Jim McLain
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
51
The Presidio
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Anche per Django le carogne hanno un prezzo
1971 — a.k.a. Django's Cut Price Corpses, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Exit Wounds
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Belly of the Bulldog
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Out for Justice
1991, in 1 top list Check -
78
Unnatural
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Minion
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Daylight's End
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Little Red Riding Hood
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Driven
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check