RogerTheMovieManiac88's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Criminal
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Monolith
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Get Carter
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
$5 a Day
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
When Time Ran Out...
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Perfect
1985, in 1 top list Check -
19
Striptease
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Hills of Donegal
1947 Check -
25
G.I. Jane
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The Big Man
1990 — a.k.a. Crossing the Line, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Back to God's Country
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Big Jim McLain
1952, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Homecoming
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Uho te Uka, La Leyenda
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Burlesque
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Savage Grace
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Zaytoun
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
62
All Night Long
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Scents and Sensibility
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Night Was Our Friend
1951, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Cockfighter
1974, in 2 top lists Check -
86
Mosquito Squadron
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Three
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Edge of Winter
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27