RogerThornhill's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
117
Dr. Mabuse, der Spieler
1922 — a.k.a. Dr. Mabuse the Gambler, in 14 top lists Check -
286
Young and Innocent
1937 — a.k.a. The Girl Was Young, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Saboteur
1942, in 2 top lists Check -
295
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
299
Torn Curtain
1966, in 1 top list Check -
272
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
228
Topaz
1969, in 1 top list Check -
232
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
282
Forbrydelsens element
1984 — a.k.a. The Element of Crime, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Opera
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
264
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
153
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
198
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
277
Vares - yksityisetsivä
2004 — a.k.a. Vares: Private Eye, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
45
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
206
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
46
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
3
Nightmare - Painajainen merellä
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
193
Bridge of Spies
2015, in 1 top list Check