Ronnydevispot's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
24
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
14
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
59
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
21
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
56
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
13
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
73
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
43
Un chien andalou
1929 — a.k.a. An Andalusian Dog, in 25 top lists Check -
57
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
28
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
40
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77