Ronrolltide's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
9
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Fences
2016, in 1 top list Check -
14
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Victor/Victoria
1982, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Private Benjamin
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
17
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Shazam!
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
23
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
25
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39