Roobin_22's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
1
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
7
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Hills Have Eyes
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
16
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check