Rootbeer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40