Rosangon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Legend of the 7 Golden Vampires
1974 — a.k.a. The Seven Brothers Meet Dracula, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Toxic Avenger Part II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Toxic Avenger Part III: The Last Temptation...
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Airbag
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Twins of Evil
1971, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sexykiller, morirás por ella
2008 — a.k.a. Sexy Killer: You'll Die for Her, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Torrente 3: El protector
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Coogan's Bluff
1968, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Without Men
2011, in 0 top lists Check