Rosangon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Toxic Avenger Part II
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Toxic Avenger Part III: The Last Temptation...
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Airbag
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sexykiller, morirás por ella
2008 — a.k.a. Sexy Killer: You'll Die for Her, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Torrente 3: El protector
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Without Men
2011, in 0 top lists Check