Rov's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Undercover Brother
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Free Guy
2021, in 1 top list -
19
F9
2021 — a.k.a. F9: The Fast Saga, in 1 top list -
20
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check