Roxa4's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
2
Les visiteurs
1993 — a.k.a. The Visitors, in 1 top list Check -
3
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ni na bian ji dian
2001 — a.k.a. What Time Is It There?, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Timbuktu
2014, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Beguiled
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Neruda
2016, in 1 top list Check