Ruby_Sparks's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
18
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
20
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
21
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
23
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Hustler
1961, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 120