Ruffruff's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
6
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check