Rugbyslut's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Choke
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Horrors of the Black Museum
1959, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50