Rush_Clasic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Spider
2002, in 5 top lists Check