Rvnnt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Morning Glory
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
I Love You, Beth Cooper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Damage
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Valmont
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
11
El lado oscuro del corazón
1992 — a.k.a. The Dark Side of the Heart, in 1 top list Check -
13
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
17
El niño pez
2009 — a.k.a. The Fish Child, in 1 top list Check