Rwj's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
2
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hamlet
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
25
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 258