Ryan2600's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
5
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
19
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34