RyanRay's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Gwoemul
2006 — a.k.a. The Host, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check