Saar17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Prison Break: The Final Break
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 192