Sacher's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
4
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Bean
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
9
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Bean
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
Monster House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Days of Thunder
1990, in 2 top lists Check