Sadistic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Kingdom
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Paper Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Charlotte's Web
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78