Safi.sofia's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check