Saikron's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
4
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Signs
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Syriana
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
A Girl Walks Home Alone at Night
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Batman: The Killing Joke
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Eight Crazy Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check