Sairentu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Barfly
1987, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Manderlay
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Hound of the Baskervilles
1959, in 1 top list Check -
11
Wong Fei-Hung
1991 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in China, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Pillow Book
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
15
Alpha Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
An American Haunting
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Anacondas 4: Trail of Blood
2009 — a.k.a. Anacondas: Trail of Blood, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Be Cool
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bloodline
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Boy s tenyu II. Revansh
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
23
Comment je me suis disputé... (ma vie sexuelle)
1996 — a.k.a. My Sex Life... or How I Got Into an Argument, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Cursed
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
D-War
2007 — a.k.a. Dragon Wars: D-War, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 476