Salignari's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hannah Takes the Stairs
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cradle 2 the Grave
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The 51st State
2001 — a.k.a. Formula 51, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Encino Man
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Loser
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Great St. Trinian's Train Robbery
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
14
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Orange County
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Saving Silverman
2001 — a.k.a. Evil Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hard Target
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
18
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Analyze That
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Unleashed
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Romper Stomper
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Still Smokin
1983, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46