Salihugur's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kaybedenler Kulübü
2011 — a.k.a. Losers' Club, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Fading of the Cries
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
DOA: Dead or Alive
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Eyyvah Eyvah 2
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Kurtlar Vadisi Filistin
2011 — a.k.a. Valley of the Wolves: Palestine, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Türkler cildirmis olmali
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ask geliyorum demez
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Downstream
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
14
En büyük Saban
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Hababam Sinifi Askerde
2005 — a.k.a. The Chaos Class in the Military, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hababam Sinifi Üç Buçuk
2005 — a.k.a. The Class of Chaos 3,5, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113