Sallyfinch's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62