Salphinx's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
4
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Police Academy: Mission to Moscow
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Brood
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check