Samantha tribuiani's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Free Guy
2021, in 1 top list -
5
The Voices
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Venom: Let There Be Carnage
2021, in 1 top list -
7
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Green Inferno
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
10
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check