Samuel531beard's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
2
Maid in Manhattan
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Meet the Feebles
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Yankee Doodle Dandy
1942, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check