SamuelNPoulin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check