Sanda Rajic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dead Like Me: Life After Death
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check