Sandervdp's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Romance
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Las edades de Lulú
1990 — a.k.a. The Ages of Lulu, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Guernsey
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Big Kahuna
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
10
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Être et avoir
2002 — a.k.a. To Be and to Have, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Hufters & Hofdames
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Disclosure
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Loft
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
En la ciudad
2003 — a.k.a. In the City, in 0 top lists Check -
17
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Weight of Water
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Huevos de oro
1993 — a.k.a. Golden Balls, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Romeo Must Die
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
8MM
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34