Sandeyboy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Alphabet Killer
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Resident
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
V/H/S
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Quiet Earth
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Carrie
2013, in 0 top lists Check