Sandoudrayab's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
2
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check